Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
288 200 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
13 526 300 € 11 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 329 100 € 2 660 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 411 000 € 11 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 5 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 470 300 € 4 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
329 300 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
567 300 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 117 400 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
323 500 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 705 300 € 6 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.