Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
233 500 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
882 200 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
999 800 € 6 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
382 300 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 500 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 400 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 5 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
411 700 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 500 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 4 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
682 200 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 587 600 € 5 180 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1028 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
434 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
205 800 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 940 500 € 8 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 865 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 4 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
694 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 9 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.