Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 600 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
431 900 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
13 000 000 € 10 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
473 300 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 395 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2944 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
562 100 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
530 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 355 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
For Sale
313 600 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 6 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
395 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.