Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 450 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 494 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
625 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 424 300 € 14 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 717 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1161 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 874 900 € 14 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Storey: 13
  • Storeys count: 13
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
944 100 € 7 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 13
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
705 700 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 027 000 € 5 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 417 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.