Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 11 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 988 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 763 200 € 9 660 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 621 800 € 9 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 270 000 € 7 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
10 672 000 € 10 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1033 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
756 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
463 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.