Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
425 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
353 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
442 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 890 000 € 11 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
420 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
7 500 000 € 9 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 705 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 000 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
480 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 448 000 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
900 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 988 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
495 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.