Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
7 300 000 € 12 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 600 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
533 300 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
8 900 000 € 13 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
12 000 000 € 8 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1699 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1757 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 699 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 731 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
663 900 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 712 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
630 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 647 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
719 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.