Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
2 480 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 850 000 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1061 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 627 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 693 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 458 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
432 500 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
5 200 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 800 000 € 11 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 889 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
280 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
700 000 €

Villa, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 250 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.