Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 469 800 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 117 200 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
499 900 € 3 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 587 600 € 12 940 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 3 560 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 568 sq.m.
For Sale
1 682 000 € 7 510 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
258 800 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 058 100 € 7 250 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 422 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
564 600 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3