Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
153 400 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
231 000 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 776 800 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
2881 sq.m.
For Sale
50 100 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
54 000 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
31 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
58 900 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the suburbs, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
504 900 €
5 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
664 600 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
88 200 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
2 940 500 €
6 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
461 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
588 100 €
6 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
5 587 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
3400 sq.m.
For Sale
58 800 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
27 sq.m.
For Sale
5 626 400 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
914 700 €
3 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 956 000 €
Other commercial property Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
769 900 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
175 300 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
710 700 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
1373 sq.m.
For Sale
70 700 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
464
465
466
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)