Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Germany
Real Estate in Germany
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 2101 listings:
For Sale
6 513 000 ₽
114 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Baden-Baden, Germany
Baden-Baden, Germany
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
6 339 000 ₽
85 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Baden-Baden, Germany
Baden-Baden, Germany
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽
620 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
252 sq.m.
For Sale
39 085 000 ₽
311 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
For Sale
14 849 000 ₽
322 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
For Sale
46 024 000 ₽
346 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
9 639 000 ₽
182 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat in the suburbs, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
77 974 000 ₽
461 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
169 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
147 335 000 ₽
500 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
295 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
53 355 000 ₽
393 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
5
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽
422 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
15 920 000 ₽
375 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
51 670 000 ₽
483 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
8 510 000 ₽
350 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
25 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
18 279 000 ₽
372 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
30 567 000 ₽
403 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
52 450 000 ₽
411 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
47 327 000 ₽
106 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Rental house Saxony, Germany
Saxony, Germany
Details
For Sale
50 162 000 ₽
687 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
For Sale
99 690 000 ₽
48 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
1
...
66
67
68
...
106
Flats
Apartments (152)
Two rooms apartments (85)
Flats (866)
Apartments in new-built houses (866)
Secondary real estate apartments (21)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (91)
Three-rooms apartment (98)
Residential houses
Villas (68)
House (93)
New buildings (93)
Townhouses (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (479)
Cafe (restaurants) (10)
Shop (31)
Hotels (76)
Offices (22)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (216)
One-room apartment in residential complex (91)
Studio in residential complex (866)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (182)
Real estate for mortgages
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Castels on the map (5)
Elite real estate (1087)
Elite houses (60)
Luxury apartments (14)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2101)
The cost of apartments in rubles (866)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (93)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (365)
Affordable houses (19)
Affordable land (365)
Affordable apartments (flats) (485)