Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Germany
Real Estate in Germany
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 2101 listings:
For Sale
138 900 €
8 350 € / sq.m.
Rental house in the big city Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
For Sale
923 600 €
7 220 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 200 000 €
5 020 € / sq.m.
Rental house Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
For Sale
580 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Rental house Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
For Sale
2 450 000 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property Cologne, Germany
Cologne, Germany
Details
For Sale
659 900 €
4 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 190 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property Cologne, Germany
Cologne, Germany
Details
For Sale
361 500 €
770 € / sq.m.
Rental house Essen, Germany
Essen, Germany
Details
For Sale
695 000 €
80 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
For Sale
300 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Rental house Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
For Sale
59 000 €
440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Saxony, Germany
Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 010 800 €
7 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Bavaria, Germany
Bavaria, Germany
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
For Sale
1 516 100 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property Bavaria, Germany
Bavaria, Germany
Details
For Sale
395 000 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
559 000 €
3 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
415 000 €
3 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
889 000 €
7 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 034 000 €
9 750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 840 000 €
10 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 405 000 €
13 250 € / sq.m.
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
1
...
68
69
70
...
106
Flats
Apartments (152)
Two rooms apartments (85)
Flats (866)
Apartments in new-built houses (866)
Secondary real estate apartments (21)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (91)
Three-rooms apartment (98)
Residential houses
Villas (68)
House (93)
New buildings (93)
Townhouses (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (479)
Cafe (restaurants) (10)
Shop (31)
Hotels (76)
Offices (22)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (216)
One-room apartment in residential complex (91)
Studio in residential complex (866)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (182)
Real estate for mortgages
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Castels on the map (5)
Elite real estate (1087)
Elite houses (60)
Luxury apartments (14)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2101)
The cost of apartments in rubles (866)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (93)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (365)
Affordable houses (19)
Affordable land (365)
Affordable apartments (flats) (485)
Other
Banking real estate (7)
Real estate on the map (2101)
Property price (2101)
Studio (866)