Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
112 840 000 ₽ 262 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
152 847 000 ₽ 509 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
235 938 000 ₽ 413 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
138 485 000 ₽ 512 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
87 194 000 ₽ 264 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
169 260 000 ₽ 564 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 034 000 ₽ 416 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
102 582 000 ₽ 256 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 653 000 ₽ 1 038 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.