Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 325 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
208 411 000 ₽ 595 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 868 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 501 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽ 604 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽ 187 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
42 551 000 ₽ 137 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 406 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
373 403 000 ₽ 933 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 246 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽ 275 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5 hectares
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽ 314 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.