Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
380 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
250 000 €
Apartment in the mountains, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
472 500 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
190 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
48 300 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
22 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
43 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the spa resort, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
25 500 €
640 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
34 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
430 000 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Tronzano Lago Maggiore, Italy
Tronzano Lago Maggiore, Italy
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
39 500 €
990 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
1
For Sale
645 600 €
5 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
112 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Ra's al Khaymah, United Arab Emirates
Ra's al Khaymah, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
For Sale
3 472 300 €
11 890 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
292 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
79 000 €
Apartment in the mountains, Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
325 000 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
150 000 €
630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
650 000 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Tronzano Lago Maggiore, Italy
Tronzano Lago Maggiore, Italy
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
75 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
48 000 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
23 sq.m.
For Sale
445 800 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5701
5702
5703
...
6131