Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
48 800 €
750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
32 000 €
740 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
72 000 €
670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
54 000 €
790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
26 000 €
680 € / sq.m.
Cozy three room flat, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
88 700 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
31 500 €
630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
65 000 €
870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
25 500 €
800 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
32 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
31 000 €
670 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
33 000 €
700 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Sozopol, Bulgaria
Sozopol, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
67 000 €
730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Sozopol, Bulgaria
Sozopol, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
64 800 €
650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
43 000 €
740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
32 300 €
750 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
38 500 €
600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
52 500 €
770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
33 000 €
450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Ravda, Bulgaria
Ravda, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
31 500 €
570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
35 000 €
460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
6033
6034
6035
...
6131