Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 400 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1438 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 495 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 200 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 450 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 801 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4976 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
920 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 980 000 € 10 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 € 11 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 936 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1060 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 995 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 550 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1026 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
620 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
631 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 950 000 € 9 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 440 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 996 500 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3