Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
24 864 000 ₽
124 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
126 859 000 ₽
422 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
42 625 000 ₽
213 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
38 565 000 ₽
257 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
76 116 000 ₽
253 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 361 000 ₽
199 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 413 000 ₽
187 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Plot Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 130 000 ₽
182 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
16 823 000 ₽
258 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 259 000 ₽
178 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 156 000 ₽
145 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
21 747 000 ₽
217 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
16 311 000 ₽
203 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
18 362 000 ₽
166 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 772 000 ₽
250 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
11
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
97 453 000 ₽
304 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
842 sq.m.
For Sale
43 597 000 ₽
209 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
208 sq.m.
For Sale
15 285 000 ₽
193 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 797 000 ₽
157 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
6 668 000 ₽
133 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
4
1
...
1026
1027
1028
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)