Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
568 600 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
586 300 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 900 € 3 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
521 200 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
444 200 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
495 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
420 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 €

Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
425 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
437 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 7 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4