Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
28 396 000 ₽
258 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
17 715 000 ₽
236 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
98 544 000 ₽
379 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽
197 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
12 374 000 ₽
149 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
12 765 000 ₽
182 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽
180 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
36 211 000 ₽
272 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elche, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Elche, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
12 939 000 ₽
148 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
26 486 000 ₽
127 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
208 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
11 897 000 ₽
119 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
14 676 000 ₽
138 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Los Alcazares, Murcia, Spain
Los Alcazares, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
23 359 000 ₽
253 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
13 807 000 ₽
172 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
18 410 000 ₽
184 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
30 741 000 ₽
252 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
33 780 000 ₽
359 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
10 850 000 ₽
159 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain
San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
17 802 000 ₽
161 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
11 017 000 ₽
314 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the city center, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Plot Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
381
382
383
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)