Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1271 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38842 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
670 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
940 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 500 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 814 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 592 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2458 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 500 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1296 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
377 500 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
477 000 €

Penthouse, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 275 000 € 9 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4