Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 410 400 €
3 860 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
365 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
999 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 525 900 €
14 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 586 700 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 674 800 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
446 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1074 sq.m.
For Sale
1 145 900 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
579 sq.m.
Plot Area:
545 sq.m.
For Sale
178 700 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 469 100 €
4 830 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
304 sq.m.
For Sale
4 520 700 €
6 010 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
752 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1354 sq.m.
For Sale
3 405 200 €
7 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
451 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1880 sq.m.
For Sale
218 900 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 845 500 €
5 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
672 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1037 sq.m.
For Sale
7 925 900 €
8 340 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
950 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4237 sq.m.
For Sale
1 467 800 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
474 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
1 232 900 €
4 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
282 sq.m.
Plot Area:
818 sq.m.
For Sale
1 291 600 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
807 sq.m.
For Sale
200 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 677 500 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Other Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
5000 sq.m.
For Sale
3 111 600 €
5 460 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
570 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4242 sq.m.
For Sale
9 276 200 €
12 570 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
738 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1012 sq.m.
1
...
687
688
689
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)