Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
375 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 €

Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
139 000 €

Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
16 290 400 € 10 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3806 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
54 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
129 800 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2