Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
320 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 375 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 698 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
498 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
139 900 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
309 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
509 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1042 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
135 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11253 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
98 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2