Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
253 700 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
151 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
184 100 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
171 100 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
143 900 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
234 800 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
293 800 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3