Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
17 486 000 ₽ 145 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
706 028 000 ₽

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 512700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
87 431 000 ₽ 312 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
21 395 000 ₽ 175 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
102 757 000 ₽ 277 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
46 544 000 ₽ 193 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
56 470 000 ₽ 196 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
40 012 000 ₽ 200 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
26 229 000 ₽ 262 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
79 716 000 ₽ 531 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
210 862 000 ₽ 263 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
19 543 000 ₽ 197 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 772 000 ₽ 283 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
27 669 000 ₽

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 56500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
78 688 000 ₽ 220 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
21 498 000 ₽ 126 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
185 147 000 ₽ 370 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
149 146 000 ₽ 527 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 56100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
32 812 000 ₽ 205 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3