Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
50 030 000 ₽
80 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
621 sq.m.
Plot Area:
424 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
139 478 000 ₽
398 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
17 788 000 ₽
140 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
147 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
28 805 000 ₽
169 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
100 768 000 ₽
434 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
232 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1428 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
76 409 000 ₽
372 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
28 199 000 ₽
131 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
69 739 000 ₽
405 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
770 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
99 049 000 ₽
120 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Murcia, Spain
Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
820 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
40 327 000 ₽
134 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
783 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
126 338 000 ₽
421 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
23 145 000 ₽
117 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
275 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
238 804 000 ₽
406 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
587 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
100 818 000 ₽
Villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
For Sale
65 696 000 ₽
Villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
60 541 000 ₽
403 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
255 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
77 824 000 ₽
391 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
199 sq.m.
Plot Area:
806 sq.m.
For Sale
9 632 000 ₽
117 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
For Sale
75 647 000 ₽
216 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
168 945 000 ₽
287 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
588 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
1
...
460
461
462
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)