Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
531 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
105 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
88 500 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 200 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 600 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4