Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
7 492 400 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4796 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
2 058 900 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 579 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
884 300 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 859 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 404 100 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 230 000 € 7 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
312 700 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
352 800 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
678 400 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
648 900 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
552 200 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
336 300 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 996 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 241 800 € 4 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3