Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 309 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
318 600 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
379 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
164 600 € 0 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 889 300 € 5 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
639 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 22 050 € / sq.m.

Comfortable flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
540 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
735 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
755 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 190 000 € 5 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4