Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Spain in rubles

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
408 139 000 ₽ 408 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
286 131 000 ₽ 510 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1047 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
212 753 000 ₽ 372 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 571 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 519 665 000 ₽ 844 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
343 010 000 ₽ 428 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
343 010 000 ₽ 296 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3958 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
171 505 000 ₽ 354 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 484 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽ 857 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4958 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
112 455 000 ₽ 374 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
17 320 000 ₽ 128 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Spain in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.