Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
354 900 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 585 700 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1979 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 221 300 € 6 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
411 400 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 523 900 € 6 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
458 400 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 175 300 €

Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain

Begur, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 116 500 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 757 100 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 051 900 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 055 800 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
299 700 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
456 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
456 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 469 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.