Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
199 727 000 ₽ 453 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
61 283 000 ₽ 245 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽ 171 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
33 433 000 ₽ 185 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 405 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
208 411 000 ₽ 473 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽ 613 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 189 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 215 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 190 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.