Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
44 096 000 ₽ 288 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
29 091 000 ₽ 145 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 295 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
47 935 000 ₽ 259 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽ 334 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽ 334 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽ 256 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
45 182 000 ₽ 280 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.