Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
122 567 000 ₽ 612 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
47 935 000 ₽ 259 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
329 984 000 ₽ 366 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽ 256 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
459 625 000 ₽ 483 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
255 347 000 ₽ 212 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
162 387 000 ₽ 499 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 865 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 195 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
346 918 000 ₽ 533 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6695 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
214 492 000 ₽ 536 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
30 642 000 ₽ 107 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
36 770 000 ₽ 262 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
49 329 000 ₽ 241 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 1 013 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
275 775 000 ₽ 459 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.