Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
34 731 000 ₽ 192 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽ 143 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽ 233 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 477 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
59 050 000 ₽ 215 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 530 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 501 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 613 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
230 121 000 ₽ 547 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
85 970 000 ₽ 298 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
86 577 000 ₽ 483 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 607 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
321 301 000 ₽

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
408 139 000 ₽ 609 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1153 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽ 184 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
668 653 000 ₽ 916 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 351 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 210 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 295 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
32 564 000 ₽ 186 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.