Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽

House, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽ 420 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
66 692 000 ₽

House, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽ 176 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 437 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 361 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
63 392 000 ₽ 198 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
199 727 000 ₽ 998 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 368 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
62 740 000 ₽ 179 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 394 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
230 555 000 ₽ 1 020 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
32 684 000 ₽ 161 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 278 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
39 945 000 ₽ 181 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 183 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 323 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽ 158 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
38 209 000 ₽ 127 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 882 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 262 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
50 635 000 ₽ 172 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.