Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
590 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
645 000 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 745 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
588 100 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
14 500 000 € 11 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1682 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.