Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 228 100 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 115 500 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
508 000 € 7 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.