Compare properties

Apartments in Republic of Cyprus

Found 3404 listings:
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 230 000 € 14 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
510 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Offers for sale of apartments in Republic of Cyprus from leading realtors and builders. Prices for apartments in Republic of Cyprus, best offers.