Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
822 700 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
249 400 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
554 500 €
5 900 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
302 500 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Plot Area:
296 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 344 500 €
21 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
623 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
156 400 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
202 900 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 956 800 €
9 950 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2092 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
202 900 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
104 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
411 700 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Shop Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
1 731 900 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 056 800 €
5 280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
192 000 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 585 200 €
8 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
352 900 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Shop Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
2 352 400 €
Other Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
2 598 500 €
18 830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 470 300 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Shop Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
1 893 700 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
235 000 €
790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
297 sq.m.
Plot Area:
275 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1118
1119
1120
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)