Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
946 600 € 4 340 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
402 300 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
1 597 500 € 4 560 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
532 500 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
467 400 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 679 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 549 900 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
532 500 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
236 700 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 124 100 € 5 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 189 100 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
355 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
946 600 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.