Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 164 400 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
529 300 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 4 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
741 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 999 500 € 3 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 300 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
608 700 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 176 200 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
941 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
999 800 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
776 300 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
9 409 600 € 8 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 940 700 € 6 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
841 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 553 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 058 600 € 6 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.