Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
414 200 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
236 700 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
603 500 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 500 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 189 100 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
355 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
946 600 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 958 200 € 5 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.