Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
646 900 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 876 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 698 900 € 6 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
529 300 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 5 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
576 300 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
435 200 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
458 700 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 8 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1608 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 500 € 4 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 170 300 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 617 500 € 6 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 8 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.