Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
335 200 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 640 800 € 8 200 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 052 700 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 940 700 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
817 500 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 578 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 587 900 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 046 800 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 100 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
723 400 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
317 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
929 200 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.