Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
684 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 5 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 587 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
380 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
395 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.