Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
414 200 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 593 500 € 13 560 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 526 500 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 842 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
3 170 300 € 5 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
2 054 900 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1744 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.