Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
520 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 999 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1064 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 627 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
458 700 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.