Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
962 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 519 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.